Is SHREDDED A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESES, COLBY JACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colby Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial) And Annatto (Vegetable Color)), Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial)), Anti-caking Blend (Potato Starch, Cornstarch And Powdered Cellulose, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor))

Check SHREDDED A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESES, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHREDDED A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESES, COLBY JACK is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
MildButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladSnacking