Is SHREDDED ASIAGO CHEESE WITH A CREAMY, NUTTY FLAVOR, ASIAGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, LESS THAN 2% POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check SHREDDED ASIAGO CHEESE WITH A CREAMY, NUTTY FLAVOR, ASIAGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
IngredientToppingGarnish