Is Shredded Asiago Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asiago cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), powdered cellulose (to prevent caking), natamycin (mold inhibitor).

Check Shredded Asiago Cheese against your own diets in the app.