Is SHREDDED BEETS IN VINEGAR BRINE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEETS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, APPLE, SALT.
Check SHREDDED BEETS IN VINEGAR BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED BEETS IN VINEGAR BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Trader Joe's Hashbrowns Shredded Potatoes
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySweetVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


