Is Shredded Cheese, Nacho 3 Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ANNATTO, CELLULOSE, NATAMYCIN.
Check Shredded Cheese, Nacho 3 Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shredded Cheese, Nacho 3 Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shredded Cheese, Nacho 3 Cheese is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSnacking


