Is Shredded Cheese, Taco & Nacho Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Jalapeo Seasoning, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto, Cellulose, Natamycin
Check Shredded Cheese, Taco & Nacho against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shredded Cheese, Taco & Nacho in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


