Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SHREDDED COLBY JACK AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES WITH CREAM CHEESE, COLBY JACK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colby Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [Color]), Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Cream Cheese Powder (Milkfat, Nonfat Milk, Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Cheese Culture), Cellulose Powder Added to Prevent Caking, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor).

Check SHREDDED COLBY JACK AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES WITH CREAM CHEESE, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHREDDED COLBY JACK AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES WITH CREAM CHEESE, COLBY JACK is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeIGAShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryMild
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingMeal PrepCooking
Soy Free? SHREDDED COLBY JACK AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES WITH CREAM CHEESE, COLBY JACK | Spoonful