Is Shredded Colby Jack Cheese - 32oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colby Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial) And Annatto (Vegetable Color)), Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial)), Anti-caking Blend (Potato Starch, Cornstarch And Powdered Cellulose, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor))

Check Shredded Colby Jack Cheese - 32oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shredded Colby Jack Cheese - 32oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
MildButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCookingGrilling