Is Primo Taglio Cheese Blue Crumbles - 5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Blue Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti), Powdered Cellulose (to Prevent Caking).
Check Primo Taglio Cheese Blue Crumbles - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Taglio Cheese Blue Crumbles - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


