Is Primo Taglio Cheese Blue Crumbles - 5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Blue Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti), Powdered Cellulose (to Prevent Caking).
Check Primo Taglio Cheese Blue Crumbles - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Taglio Cheese Blue Crumbles - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


