Is SHREDDED HASH BROWNS POTATOES, HASH BROWNS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), DEXTROSE.
Check SHREDDED HASH BROWNS POTATOES, HASH BROWNS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED HASH BROWNS POTATOES, HASH BROWNS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep


