Is SHREDDED HASH BROWNS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEXTROSE, SALT, DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE (TO MAINTAIN NATURAL COLOR).

Check SHREDDED HASH BROWNS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Frozen

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish