Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shredded Light Nacho Blend Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, ANNATTO, RED PEPPERS, CELLULOSE, NATAMYCIN.

Check Shredded Light Nacho Blend Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shredded Light Nacho Blend Cheese is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Shredded Light Nacho Blend Cheese | Spoonful