Is SHREDDED LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOW-MOISTURE PAR T-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check SHREDDED LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingMeal Prep


