Is SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE 2KG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cheese (pasteurised milk, salt, cultures), enzyme (rennet), anti caking agent (tapioca starch), natural preservatives (234, 235).
Check SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamyGooeySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepSalad


