Is SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE 2KG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (pasteurised milk, salt, cultures), enzyme (rennet), anti caking agent (tapioca starch), natural preservatives (234, 235).

Check SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE 2KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE 2KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamyGooeySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepSalad