Is SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE 2KG Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese [*Milk*, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)], Anti-caking Agent (460), Preservative (200)
Check SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cheese · Shredded
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichToppingGarnishing


