Is Shredded mozzarella cheese gluten free Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low-Moisture Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Anticake (Potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor). Contains: Milk.
Check Shredded mozzarella cheese gluten free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shredded mozzarella cheese gluten free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


