Is Shredded Parmesan Cheese, 0.35 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)
Check Shredded Parmesan Cheese, 0.35 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shredded Parmesan Cheese, 0.35 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shredded Parmesan Cheese, 0.35 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSalad


