Is Shredded parmesan cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait partiellement écrémé pasteurisé, Sel, Culture bactérienne, Chlorure de calcium, Enzyme microbien, Lipase, Cellulose en poudre, Natamycine.

Check Shredded parmesan cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shredded parmesan cheese is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingIngredientSalad