Is SHREDDED PIZZA BLEND LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA AND MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, PIZZA BLEND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check SHREDDED PIZZA BLEND LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA AND MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, PIZZA BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep