Is Shredded Pizza Lb Cheese, 0.38 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
low moisture mozzarella cheese and unsmoked provolone cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), powdered cellulose (to prevent caking)
Check Shredded Pizza Lb Cheese, 0.38 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shredded Pizza Lb Cheese, 0.38 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shredded Pizza Lb Cheese, 0.38 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


