Is SHREDDED RED BEETS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BEETS, WATER, SUGAR, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID, PIMENTO, CINNAMON.

Check SHREDDED RED BEETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
VinegarySweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing