Is SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN SEASONED AND FULLY COOKED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Chicken Broth, Dehydrated Vinegar (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor

Check SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN SEASONED AND FULLY COOKED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN SEASONED AND FULLY COOKED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go