Is SHREDDED & SEASONED PORK CARNITAS, TACO MEATS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEASONING (SPICES, ONION POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, CARRAGEENAN, CHIPOTLE PEPPER), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DRIED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT.

Check SHREDDED & SEASONED PORK CARNITAS, TACO MEATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichTopping