Is SHREDDED SEASONED POTATO PUFFS, SHREDDED SEASONED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN, CANOLA, PALM, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SALT, CORN FLOUR, POTATO FLOUR, ONION POWDER, DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), DEXTROSE, SPICE.
Check SHREDDED SEASONED POTATO PUFFS, SHREDDED SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED SEASONED POTATO PUFFS, SHREDDED SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


