Is Shredded Steel Extreme Thermogenic Weight Loss Solution Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caffeine anhydrous, green tea extract, theobromine, N-acetyl L-tyrosine, L-carnitine tartrate, grains of paradise extract (Aframomum melegueta), cayenne pepper extract, yohimbine HCl, rauwolscine, black pepper extract (Piper nigrum) (fruit) (as BioPerine), Huperzia serrata extract (leaf and stem) (standardized to 1% Huperzine A)
Check Shredded Steel Extreme Thermogenic Weight Loss Solution against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shredded Steel Extreme Thermogenic Weight Loss Solution in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


