Is Shredded Taco Blend Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), TACO SPICE BLEND (MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, TORULA YEAST*, SALT, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, C
Check Shredded Taco Blend Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shredded Taco Blend Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep


