Is SHREDDED TASTY CHEESE 2KG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cheese (pasteurised milk, salt, cultures), enzyme (rennet), anti caking agent (tapioca starch), natural preservatives (234, 235). 33% milk fat.
Check SHREDDED TASTY CHEESE 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED TASTY CHEESE 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHREDDED TASTY CHEESE 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
IngredientToppingGarnishSandwich Filling


