Is Shreddies Frosted 500g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Molasses, Vitamins And Minerals (Niacin, Iron, Pantothenic Acid, Folic Acid, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin), Natural Flavouring

Check Shreddies Frosted 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shreddies Frosted 500g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep