Is Shreds 3 Cheese Pizza Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pizza mozzarella, Cheddar, and Provolone cheese (milk, modified milk ingredients, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, lipase), cellulose powder (to enhance flow), natamycin (natural preservative). Contains: Milk.
Check Shreds 3 Cheese Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shreds 3 Cheese Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shreds 3 Cheese Pizza is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Unknown · Frozen, Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GooeyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


