Is Shrewd Food Protein Puffs Nacho Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Protein Isolate, Natural Nacho Cheese Seasoning (nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Salt, Cheddar Cheese [pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes], Chili Pepper, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Contains 2% Or Less Of (garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Spices, Natural Flavors, Paprika Extract (color), Lactic Acid Powder, Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Safflower Oil), Sunflower Oil. Contains Milk.
Check Shrewd Food Protein Puffs Nacho Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shrewd Food Protein Puffs Nacho Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


