Is Shrimp Au Gratin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP (SHRIMP, WATER, SALT), GARLIC BUTTER (BUTTER (MILK), CANOLA OIL (MAY CONTAIN CITRIC ACID), GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC), PARSLEY, SALT, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SPICE), TOASTED WHEAT CRUMBS, PARSLEY.
Check Shrimp Au Gratin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shrimp Au Gratin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Shrimp Au Gratin is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


