Is Shrimp Cocktail with Cocktail Sauce + Lemon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREVIOUSLY FROZEN SHRIMP (COOKED, PEELED, DE-VEINED, TAIL-ON)[SHRIMP, WATER, SALT], COCKTAIL SAUCE [WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, HORSERADISH ROOT, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DRIED ONION, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, PECTINASE], LEMON WEDGES.
Check Shrimp Cocktail with Cocktail Sauce + Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shrimp Cocktail with Cocktail Sauce + Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bowl
Flavor
SavorySlightly TangyGarlicky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingAppetizerMeal PrepDipping


