Is Shrimp Cocktail With Cocktail Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE), COCKTAIL SAUCE: WATER, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL), TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, SUGAR, IS OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, LEMON JUICE, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID.

Check Shrimp Cocktail With Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.