Is Shrimp Crakcer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

소맥분(밀:미국산), 미강유(태국산), 옥수수전분(옥수수:외국산(러시아 헝가리, 세르비아 등))}, 새우(미국산 90%, 국산 10%), 팜유, 맛베이스 분말, 혼합제제(타피오카산화전분, 말토덱스트린), 새우풍미유, 염미시즈닝

Check Shrimp Crakcer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping