Is Shrimp Organic Large Black Tiger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLACK TIGER SHRIMP, SEA SALT.

Check Shrimp Organic Large Black Tiger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shrimp Organic Large Black Tiger is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep