Is SHRIMP PLATTER WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED SHRIMP (SHRIMP, SALT), COCKTAIL SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, SALT, VINEGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, MUSTARD OIL), SALT, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES).
Check SHRIMP PLATTER WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHRIMP PLATTER WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangySpicyAcidic
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish


