Is SHRIMP RAW JUMBO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE)

Check SHRIMP RAW JUMBO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling