Is Shrimp Ring 8 oz with Cocktail Sauce 4 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Cocktail Sauce: Water, Distilled Vinegar (Water, Acetic Acid), Glucose Syrub, Tomato Paste, Sugar Syrub, Horseradish Fresh Horseradish, Vinegar, Mustard Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch (Ins 1414), Non Iodized Salt, Caramel Color(ins 150A), Xanthan Gum(ins 415), Mustard Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check Shrimp Ring 8 oz with Cocktail Sauce 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shrimp Ring 8 oz with Cocktail Sauce 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shrimp Ring 8 oz with Cocktail Sauce 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep


