Is SHRIMP SCAMPI SKILLET SAUCES, SHRIMP SCAMPI Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), CHABLIS WINE, GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, SPICE, FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN BROTH, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN FAT, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR.
Check SHRIMP SCAMPI SKILLET SAUCES, SHRIMP SCAMPI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHRIMP SCAMPI SKILLET SAUCES, SHRIMP SCAMPI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Hickory & Brown Sugar Barbecue Sauce
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil 25.3 oz., Non-GMO, for High-Heat Cooking, Frying, Baking, Homemade Sauces, Dressings and Marinades
Where to buy
SHRIMP SCAMPI SKILLET SAUCES, SHRIMP SCAMPI is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


