Is SHRIMP & SEA SALT TOMATO & SHRIMP COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, SHRIMP & SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, SHRIMP EXTRACT, SPICES, CELERY SEED, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check SHRIMP & SEA SALT TOMATO & SHRIMP COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, SHRIMP & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHRIMP & SEA SALT TOMATO & SHRIMP COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, SHRIMP & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSide Dish


