Is SHRIMP Sushi Bake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE (WHITE RICE COOKED), ISHI VINEGAR (RICE VINEGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), SUGAR, SESAME OIL, SUSHI SEASONING (RICE FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, SALT, SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT], YEAST EXTRACT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST MODIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT], SESAME OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT], SESAME OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT

Check SHRIMP Sushi Bake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sushi · Dish, Packet, Unknown

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweetSalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch