Is SHRIMP WITH MUSTARD SAUCE, MUSTARD SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP INGREDIENTS: SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID SAUCE INGREDIENTS: CANOLA OIL PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED), SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, WATER, EGG YOLK, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ANCHOVY, ONION, GARLIC, CLOVE, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, GROUND MUSTARD, SALT, SPICE.
Check SHRIMP WITH MUSTARD SAUCE, MUSTARD SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHRIMP WITH MUSTARD SAUCE, MUSTARD SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSide Dish


