Is SHRIMP WRAPPED IN BECON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP (SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, SALT, WATER), BACON (CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), BROWN SUGAR.

Check SHRIMP WRAPPED IN BECON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go