Is SHROOM POWER DRINKING CHOCOLATE, SHROOM POWER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BEANS*, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC CHAGA MUSHROOM POWDER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT
Check SHROOM POWER DRINKING CHOCOLATE, SHROOM POWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHROOM POWER DRINKING CHOCOLATE, SHROOM POWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


