Is SHROOM POWER DRINKING CHOCOLATE, SHROOM POWER Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut sugar
organic coconut sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BEANS*, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC CHAGA MUSHROOM POWDER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT
Check SHROOM POWER DRINKING CHOCOLATE, SHROOM POWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHROOM POWER DRINKING CHOCOLATE, SHROOM POWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


