Is Shrooms Pizza Flavored Crispy Mushroom Snack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, CANOLA OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, TOMATO POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES (INCLUDING BASIL), DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, MALIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING EXTRACTIVES OF CELERY SEED).

Check Shrooms Pizza Flavored Crispy Mushroom Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go