Is Shrub Best Sellers Gift Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Vinegar, Fresh Fruit (Or Fresh Ginger), Organic Cane Sugar

Check Shrub Best Sellers Gift Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shrub Best Sellers Gift Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingGarnishing