Is Shrubbly Bubbly Superdrink Lemon Ginger Aronia Berry Sparkling Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, organic aronia juice, organic apple cider vinegar, organic lemon juice, organic ginger juice.

Check Shrubbly Bubbly Superdrink Lemon Ginger Aronia Berry Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangyFruityVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go